Phoenix Volleyball

Menu

CLUB TEAM AGE CATEGORIES

TEAM

CHRONOLOGICAL AGE CLASS

EXTENDED AGE CLASS

4v4

2011 & 2010

6v6

2010 & 2009

TLS

2010 & 2009

Girls:  Born between July 1st 2008 and December 31st 2008

 Boys: Born between January 1st 2008 and December 31st 2008

15U

2008

Born between September 1st 2007 and December 31st 2007

16U

2007

Born between September 1st 2006 and December 31st 2006

17U

2006

Born between September 1st 2005 and December 31st 2005

18U

2005

Born between January 1st 2004 and December 31st 2004

GIRLS TRYOUTS

BOYS TRYOUTS

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

TBD



2

TBD



3

TBD

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

11:00 to 12:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

3:00 to 4:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

9:00 to 10:30am

Crescent School

Upper Gym

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

11:00 to 12:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

1:00 to 2:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

1:00 to 2:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

9:00 to 10:30am

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

9:00 to 10:30am

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

2:30 to 4:00pm

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

1:00 to 2:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

11:00 to 12:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

3:00 - 4:30pm

Crescent School

Upper Gym

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

2:30 - 4:00pm

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

11:00 - 12:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

2:30 - 4:00pm

Crescent School

Field House

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

1:00 - 2:30pm

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

11:00 - 12:30pm

Crescent School

Upper Gym

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

9:00 - 10:30am

Crescent School

Field House

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Saturday, Sept 10th

11:00 - 12:30pm

Crescent School

Upper Gym

2

Sunday, Sept 11th

11:00 - 12:30pm

Crescent School

Upper Gym

3 (TBD)

Click here for our Pre Tryout Clinics

TRYOUT #1

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

1

Sunday, Sept 11th

3:00 - 4:30pm

Crescent School

Upper Gym

2 (TBD)




3 (TBD)