MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26December 26, 2022
|
27December 27, 2022
|
28December 28, 2022
|
29December 29, 2022
|
30December 30, 2022
|
31December 31, 2022
|
1January 1, 2023
|
2January 2, 2023
|
3January 3, 2023
|
4January 4, 2023
|
5January 5, 2023
|
6January 6, 2023
|
7January 7, 2023
|
8January 8, 2023
|
9January 9, 2023●●(3 events)
Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - JuniorDev. Prog. @ Malvern - Junior – Malvern Collegiate Institute Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv) – Bishop Strachan School Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv.Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv. – Malvern Collegiate Institute |
10January 10, 2023
|
11January 11, 2023
|
12January 12, 2023
|
13January 13, 2023
|
14January 14, 2023●●(3 events)
|
15January 15, 2023●●(4 events)
15UG Challenge Cup15UG Challenge Cup Full Day 15U Talons 15U Energy 15U Fury
Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg) – Crescent School Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv) – Crescent School House League @ CrescentHouse League @ Crescent – Crescent School |
16January 16, 2023●●(3 events)
Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - JuniorDev. Prog. @ Malvern - Junior – Malvern Collegiate Institute Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv) – Bishop Strachan School Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv.Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv. – Malvern Collegiate Institute |
17January 17, 2023
|
18January 18, 2023
|
19January 19, 2023
|
20January 20, 2023
|
21January 21, 2023●●(2 events)
18UG McGregor Cup18UG McGregor Cup Full Day 18U Ignite @ Simcoe Composite School (40 Wilson Dr, Simcoe, ON N3Y 2E5) 17U Heat @ Holy Cross Catholic Acadamy (7501 Martin Grove Rd, Woodbridge, ON L4L 1A5)
VARIOUS 16UB McGregor Cup16UB McGregor Cup – 16U Skybirds @ The Playground Global (1313 Boundary Rd, Oshawa, ON L1J 6Z7) The Playground |
22January 22, 2023●●(5 events)
14UG Challenge Cup14UG Challenge Cup Full Day 14U Burn @ St. Elizabeth Catholic High School (525 New Westminster Dr, Thornhill, ON L4J 7X3) St. Elizabeth Catholic High School 18UB Challenge Cup18UB Challenge Cup Full Day 17U Flare @ Georgian College - 1 Georgian Dr, Barrie, ON L4M 3X9 Georgian College Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg) – Crescent School Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv) – Crescent School House League @ CrescentHouse League @ Crescent – Crescent School |
23January 23, 2023●●(3 events)
Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - JuniorDev. Prog. @ Malvern - Junior – Malvern Collegiate Institute Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv) – Bishop Strachan School Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv.Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv. – Malvern Collegiate Institute |
24January 24, 2023
|
25January 25, 2023
|
26January 26, 2023
|
27January 27, 2023
|
28January 28, 2023●(1 event)
16UG McGregor Cup16UG McGregor Cup Full Day 16U Legacy @ The Playground Global (1313 Boundary Rd, Oshawa, ON L1J 6Z7) 16U Flash @ Christ the King Catholic Secondary School (161 Guelph St, Georgetown, ON L7G 4A6) 15U Talons @ St. Elizabeth Catholic High School (525 New Westminster Dr, Thornhill, ON L4J 7X3) 15U Energy @ Huron Heights Secondary School (40 Huron Heights Dr, Newmarket, ON L3Y 3J9) VARIOUS |
29January 29, 2023●●(3 events)
Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg) – Crescent School Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv) – Crescent School House League @ CrescentHouse League @ Crescent – Crescent School |
30January 30, 2023●●(3 events)
Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - JuniorDev. Prog. @ Malvern - Junior – Malvern Collegiate Institute Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ BSS (Int/Adv) – Bishop Strachan School Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv.Dev. Prog. @ Malvern - Int/Adv. – Malvern Collegiate Institute |
31January 31, 2023
|
1February 1, 2023
|
2February 2, 2023
|
3February 3, 2023
|
4February 4, 2023●●(2 events)
13UG McGregor Cup13UG McGregor Cup Full Day 6v6 Embers @ Skillz Basketball Lab ( 601 Cityview Blvd, Woodbridge, ON L4H 0T1) Skillz Basketball Lab 15UB McGregor Cup15UB McGregor Cup Full Day 15U Kryptonite @ Eastview Secondary School (421 Grove St E, Barrie, ON L4M 5S1) Eastview Secondary School |
5February 5, 2023●●(4 events)
17UG McGregor Cup17UG McGregor Cup Full Day 17U Heat @ Laurentian University - Athletics and Recreation Facility (935 Ramsey Lake Rd, Sudbury, ON P3E 2C6) 17U Fire @ Kerr Hall at Toronto Metropolitan University (350 Victoria St, Toronto ON) 16U Legacy @ The Playground Global (1313 Boundary Rd, Oshawa, ON L1J 6Z7) 16U Flash @ Skillz Basketball Lab (601 Cityview Blvd, Woodbridge, ON L4H 0T1) VARIOUS Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Beg) – Crescent School Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv)Dev. Prog. @ Crescent (Int/Adv) – Crescent School House League @ CrescentHouse League @ Crescent – Crescent School |